Counter
2017 Show Results for
MBIS/MBISS GCH Hill Country's Let's Get Ready to RUMBLE
BEST IN SHOW
23
  GROUP 1
40
 
RSV BEST IN SHOW
10
  GROUP 2
12
 
BEST IN TOY SHOW
    GROUP 3
3
 
BEST IN SPECIALTY SHOW
1
  GROUP 4
1
 
2
0
1
7
BEST IN SHOW
40
    RESERVE BIS
19
*** CAREER TOTALS ***
       
       
       
       
       
       
BEST IN SS
12
    GROUP 1
109
01-06-17
Toy Dog Breeders Ass. of Southern CA
GROUP  1
Mr. George Milutinovich
01-07-17
Kennel Club of Palm Springs
GROUP  1
Christine Salyers Anderson
01-08-17
Kennel Club of Palm Springs
GROUP  1
Ms. Carolyn Alexander
    RESERVE BIS
Mrs. Paula Nykiel
01-12-17
Hernando County Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Thomas A Kilcullen
01-13-17
Clearwater Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Rita Holloway
    BEST IN SHOW - 18
Mr. John P. Wade
01-15-17
Tampa Bay Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Terry Stacy
01-16-17
Manatee Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Joy S. Brewster
    BEST IN SHOW - 19
Mrs. Geraldine C. Kelly
01-18-17
Hernando County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Peggy J. Hauck
    RESERVE BIS
Ms. Audrey Lycan
01-20-17
Tampa Bay Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Mark Houston-McMillan
01-21-17
Clearwater Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
    RESERVE BIS
Guy Jeavons
01-26-17
Park Shore Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Ms. Elizabeth Muthard
01-27-17
Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Frank T. Sabella
    BEST IN SHOW - 20
Mr. Desmond J Murphy
01-28-17
Park Shore Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Fredrick R. Stephens
01-29-17
Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Vicki L. Abbott
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Charles L. Olvis
02-03-17
Sawnee Mountain KC of Georgia
GROUP  3
Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
02-04-17
Conyers KC of Georgia
GROUP  4
Ms. Virginia L. Lyne
02-10-17
Progressive Dog Club
BEST OF BREED
Mr. Albert Easdon
02-12-17
Pug Dog Club of Greater New York
BEST IN SS
Ms. Elizabeth Sweigart
02-13-17
Westminster Kennel Club
BEST OF BREED
Mr. Peter Green
    GROUP  2
Mrs. Charlotte P. Patterson
02-17-17
Plum Creek KC of Colorado 1
GROUP  1
Mr. Randy E. Garren
    BEST IN SHOW - 21
Mr. Robert Stein
  Plum Creek KC of Colorado 2
GROUP  1
Mr. Dennis McCoy
    BEST IN SHOW - 22
Mr. Del Richards
02-19-17
Colorado Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Merle Taylor
02-20-17
Colorado Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Melanie D. Williams
02-24-17
Toy Dog Fanciers of N. San Diego County
GROUP  1
Mr.s June A Penta
02-25-17
Silver Bay KC of San Diego
GROUP  1
Ms. Jan Paulk
    BEST IN SHOW - 23
Mr. Joe Walton
02-26-17
Silver Bay KC of San Diego
GROUP  1
Mr. George Milutinovich
03-04-17
Medina Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Karen S. McFarlane
03-05-17
Medina Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
03-11-17
Seattle Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Karen McFarlane
    BEST IN SHOW - 24
Mr. Richard Paquette
03-12-17
Seattle Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Richard Paquette
    BEST IN SHOW - 25
Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus
03-17-17
South Dade Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Ann D. Hearn
    BEST IN SHOW - 26
Dr. Steve Keating
03-18-17
Fort Lauderdale Dog Club 1
GROUP  1
Dr. Steve Keating
    BEST IN SHOW - 27
Mrs. Patricia Hastings
  Fort Lauderdale Dog Club 2
GROUP  1
Dr. Dale D. Simmons
    BEST IN SHOW - 28
Mrs. Ann D. Hearn
03-19-17
South Dade Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Federico R. Fernandez
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Dana Cline
03-24-17
Durham Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Wendy L. Paquette
    BEST IN SHOW - 29
Ms. Rita J. Biddle, Esq.
03-25-17
Raleigh Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Nancy Liebes
04-07-17
Cheshire Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Terry L Berrios
04-08-17
Troy Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Bradley Odagiri
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Alberto Berrios
04-09-17
Trap Falls Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Karen S. McFarlane
    BEST IN SHOW - 32
Mrs. Sue Goldberg
04-12-17
Douglasville Kennel Club of Georgia
GROUP  1
Ms. Elizabeth Sweigart
    BEST IN SHOW - 36
Robin Stansell
05-07-17
Trenton Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Desmond Murphy
    RESERVE BIS
Dr. Robert Indeglia
05-12-17
St. Hubert Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Joe C. Walton
05-13-17
St. Hubert Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Richard Paquette
    BEST IN SHOW - 37
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza
    BEST IN SHOW - 30
Mr. Svend Lovenkjaer
03-26-17
Fayetteville Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Svend Lovenkjaer
    BEST IN SHOW - 31
Mr. William Sahloff
03-31-17
Columbia Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Douglas A. Johnson
04-01-17
Greater Monroe Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Miss Evalyn Gregory
04-02-17
Greater Monroe Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
    BEST IN SHOW - 33
Mr. Randy Garren
04-13-17
Valdosta Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Randy Garren
04-15-17
Steel City Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter
    BEST IN SHOW - 34
Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman
04-16-17
Steel City Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Sandra Bingham-Porter
    RESERVE BIS
Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
04-22-17
Fond du Lac County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Thomas A. Kilcullen
    BEST IN SHOW - 35
Ms. Rita J. Biddle, Esq.
04-23-17
Fond du Lac County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Donnelle Richards
    RESERVE BIS
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
04-29-17
Myrtle Beach Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Melinda Lyon
04-30-17
Myrtle Beach Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Wendy Wilhauck
       
       
       
       
       
       
05-15-17
Coronado Kennel Club of New Mexico
GROUP  1
Mrs. Patricia (Pat) Hastings
    BEST IN SHOW - 38
Mr. Luc Boileau
05-16-17
Coronado Kennel Club of New Mexico
GROUP  1
Mr. Luc Boileau
    BEST IN SHOW - 39
Mr. John P. Wade
05-20-17
Mattaponi Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Joseph Gregory
05-21-17
Mattaponi Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Joseph Gregory
    BEST IN SHOW - 40
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser