Counter
October 2014 - December 2015 Show Results for
Multiple BIS/Multiple BISS
GCH Hill Country's Let's Get Ready To Rumble
BEST IN SHOW
2
  GROUP 1
6
 
RSV BEST IN SHOW
    GROUP 2
9
 
BEST IN TOY SHOW
    GROUP 3
11
 
BEST IN SPECIALTY SHOW
3
  GROUP 4
3
 
    BBE GROUP  3
Mrs. Charlotte P Patterson
       
       
       
       
       
02-22-16
  GROUP  2
Ms. Peggy L Lloyd
    OH GROUP  1
Ms. Peggy L Lloyd
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Ms. Denny C Mounce
03-07-15
  GROUP  2
Mrs. Paula Hartinger
03-08-15
  GROUP  3
Mr. Roger Hartinger
    OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
10-25-14
  OH GROUP  1
Mr. Richard Bohannon
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Sam Houston
11-29-14
  GROUP  2
Mrs. Sharon A Krogh
    OH GROUP  2
Mrs. Nancy Liebes
01-10-15
  GROUP  2
Mrs. Beverly Capstick
    OH GROUP  3
Mrs. Deborah J Wilkins
    BEST IN SHOW - 1
Mrs. Patricia Hastings
02-15-15
  GROUP  1
Mrs. Margo E Klingler
02-20-15
  OH GROUP  2
Ms. Denny C Mounce
02-21-15
  GROUP  3
Mr. Edd E Bivin
    OH GROUP  1
Mr. Edd E Bivin
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
01-11-15
  GROUP  2
Mrs. Gloria Geringer
    OH GROUP  1
Dr. Gary L Saprschu
01-31-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mr. Eugene Blake
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Patricia Hastings
02-01-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Patricia Hastings
02-14-15
  GROUP  1
Mr. Frederick R Stephens
BEST IN SHOW -
12
  GROUP 1 -
22
 
*** OWNER HANDLER CAREER TOTALS ***
  Group 2 - 7
  Group 3 -  4
   Group 4 -  2
 
03-12-15
  GROUP  1
Mrs. Sharon A Krogh
    OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus
03-13-15
  GROUP  4
Mr. Johnny R Shoemaker
    OH GROUP  4
Mrs. Frances H Colonna
03-14-15
  GROUP  1
Mr. David M Krogh
    BEST IN SHOW - 2
Mrs. Sharon A Krogh
    OH GROUP  1
Professor Douglas C Taylor
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Professor Douglas C Taylor
03-15-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Fatima Crump
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Vicki E allenbrand
03-21-15
  GROUP  3
Mr. Jason Hoke
03-28-15
  GROUP  2
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
06-14-16
  OH GROUP  3
Mr. Larry C Abbott
06-27-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Margo E Klingler
06-28-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
07-02-15
Bluebonnet Pug Dog Club
BEST IN SS
Mr. James E Tomsic
07-08-15
Pug Dog Club Greater San Antonio
BEST IN SS
Dr. Gary L. Sparschu
    OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Ralph (Sonny) Ambrosio
03-29-15
  OH GROUP  1
Ms. Peggy L Lloyd
04-04-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mr. Edd E Bivin
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Miss Virginia L Lyne
04-11-15
  GROUP  3
Mrs. Alane L. Gomez
    OH GROUP  2
Mrs. Sally L Vilas
04-12-16
  GROUP  3
Mrs. Carolyn A Herbel
04-17-15
  GROUP  3
Mr. Randy Garren
04-19-15
  OH GROUP  4
Mrs. Debra Long
Gschwender
05-02-15
  GROUP  2
Mr. Larry C Abbott
    OH GROUP  3
Benson E Ray
05-03-15
  OH GROUP  
Sharon Masnick
05-15-15
  GROUP  1
Mr. David M. Krogh
05-16-15
  GROUP  1
Mrs. Sharon A Krogh
    OH GROUP  1
Mr. David Krogh
05-17-15
  GROUP  3
Patricia Taylor
05-23-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mr. Eugene Blake
07-25-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mr. Bradley Jenkins
07-26-15
  GROUP  3
Mr. Norman B. Kenney
08-14-15
  GROUP  3
Mrs. Margo Klingler
    OH GROUP  2
Mr. Mark Lucas
08-15-15
  OH GROUP  2
Mr. Joe C Walton
08-27-15
  GROUP  3
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
    OH GROUP  1
Carolyn A Herbel
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Carolyn A Herbel
08-28-15
  OH GROUP  1
Mrs. Patricia Enright
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
08-29-15
  GROUP  4
Ms. Charlotte Clem
    OH GROUP  1
Ms Joy S Brewster
    OH BEST IN SHOW
Ms. Joy S Brewster
08-30-15
  OH GROUP  2
Mr. Thomson P Stanfield Jr.
09-12-15
  GROUP  2
Mr. Frank J Washabaugh
09-13-15
  GROUP  2
Mr. Edd E Bivin
    OH GROUP  2
Mr. Frank J Washabaugh
09-18-15
Pug Dog Club of Maryland
BEST IN SS
Mr. James Tomsic
09-18-15
Pug Dog Club of America
OH BEST OF BREED
Mr. Jason E Huff
11-01-16
Concho Kennel Club 2
GROUP  3
Mrs. Gloria Kerr
11-15-16
Brazoria Kennel Club 2
GROUP  4
Mr. Norman B Kenney
12-11-16
AKC National Owner-Handled
Series Finals
OH GROUP  3
Mrs. Susan St John-Brown
12-12-16
AKC/Eukanuba National
Championship
1st AWARD OF
EXCELLENCE
Mr. Craig Grein
    BEST BRED-BY
EXHIBITOR
Mr. Craig Grein