Counter
2015 Show Results for
MBIS/MBISS GCH Hill Country's Tag I'm It
BEST IN SHOW
15
  GROUP 1
58
 
RSV BEST IN SHOW
13
  GROUP 2
33
 
BEST IN TOY SHOW
    GROUP 3
21
 
BEST IN SPECIALTY SHOW
4
  GROUP 4
5
 
2
0
1
5
  BEST IN SHOW -
44
  RESERVE BIS -
43
*** CAREER TOTALS ***
  BEST IN SS -
23
  GROUP 1 -
204
    Reserve BIS
Mr. Timothy Catterson
08-14-15
Anderson Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Arthur C. Fry
08-15-15
Central Indiana Pug Club
BEST IN SS
Mrs. Danielle Dryburgh
08-15-15
Muncie Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Danielle Dryburgh
08-16-15
Anderson Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Miss Jill R. McDonald
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Arthur C. Fry
06-07-15
Wheaton Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Ms. Jacqui Weekes
06-11-15
Greater Venice Florida Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Randy E. Garren
06-12-15
Greater Venice Florida Dog Club
GROUP  2
Dr. Steve Keating
06-13-15
Greater Clarksburg WV KC
GROUP  1
Mrs. Joyce G. Fortney
06-14-15
St. Petersburg Dog Fanciers Ass
GROUP  1
Mrs. Denys Janssen
06-26-15
Sandusky Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Jim C. Briley
10-17-15
Atlanta Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  1
Mr. James Frederiksen
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Robert Slay
10-18-15
Newnan Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Douglas A. Johnson
10-28-15
Northeastern Indiana Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Dr. John A. Reeve-Newson
10-29-15
La Porte County Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. James E. Frederksen
10-30-15
Sturgis Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Gloria Geringer
07-30-15
James River Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Ms. Beverly Capstick
07-31-15
Roanoke Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. James G. Reynolds
08-01-15
Roanoke Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Barbara Alderman
08-02-15
New River Valley Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
08-05-15
Saratoga New York Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. William deVilleneuve
08-06-15
Glens Falls Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. James G. Reynolds
08-07-15
Mohawk Valley Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Desmond Murphy
08-08-15
Lorain County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Elliott B. Weiss
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Adrian W. Woodfork
08-09-15
Lorain County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Douglas A. Johnson
    Reserve BIS
Mr. Lawrence C. Terricone
08-13-15
Muncie Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Nancy Liebes
01-07-15
Northern Neck KC Of Virginia
GROUP  4
Mrs. Elaine L. Whitney
01-08-15
Northern Neck KC Of Virginia
GROUP  2
Mr. Randy E. Garren
01-09-15
01-10-15
Greater Fredericksburg KC
Greater Fredericksburg KC
GROUP  2
GROUP  3
Mr. Dennis McCoy
Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
01-11-15
Charlottesville-Albemarle KC
GROUP  3
Ms. Melinda L. Lyon
01-23-15
Chesapeake Toy Dog Fanciers Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Ruth H. Zimmerman
01-24-15
Middle Peninsula KC Of Virginia
GROUP  3
Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
01-25-15
Middle Peninsula KC Of Virginia
GROUP  3
Mr. Ronald H. Menaker
01-29-15
Griffin Georgia Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Roger R. Hartinger
01-30-15
Sawnee Mountain KC Of Georgia
GROUP  2
Mr. Randy E. Garren
01-31-15
Conyers Kennel Club Of Georgia
GROUP  2
Mrs. Sari Brewster Tietjen
02-01-15
Lawrenceville Kennel Club, Inc.
GROUP  2
Mrs. Paula Hartinger
02-08-15
Hoosier Kennel, Inc.
GROUP  3
Mr. Darryl Vice
  Superstition Kennel Club, Inc.
BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Ronald Rella
02-28-15
Superstition Kennel Club, Inc.
GROUP  1
Mr. Randy Garren
03-01-15
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers, Inc.
GROUP  2
Mr. Peter Green
03-02-15
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers, Inc.
GROUP  4
Mr. Larry Abbott
03-05-15
Nashville Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr James C Briley
03-06-15
Tullahoma KC of Tennessee
GROUP  3
Mr Jon R Cole
02-15-15
Pug Dog Club Of Greater New York
BEST IN SS
Mr. Chuck Winslow
02-20-15
Gr Panama City Dog Fanciers Assn
GROUP  3
Mr Charles L Olvis
02-21-15
Gr Panama City Dog Fanciers Assn
GROUP  4
Mr Eugene Blake
02-22-15
Ochlockonee River KC of Florida
GROUP  3
Mrs Judy Webb
02-23-15
Ochlockonee River KC of Florida
GROUP  3
Mr James G Reynolds
02-27-15
Superstition Kennel Club, Inc.
GROUP  1
Mr. Ronald Rella
03-07-15
Tullahoma KC of Tennessee
GROUP  3
Mr. John Reeve Newsome
03-08-15
Nashville Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr Robert E Hutton
03-15-15
Louisville Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Elizabeth Muthard
03-18-15
Cary Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Sari Brewster Tietjen
03-20-15
Durham Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Ronald N. Rella
03-21-15
Central Carolina Pug Dog Club
BEST IN SS
Mrs. Tina Webb Heres
    RESERVE BIS
Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
04-02-15
Tuscaloosa Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr Charles L Olvis
04-03-15
Birmingham Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms Elizabeth Muthard
04-04-15
Tuscaloosa Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr Ronald H Menaker
    RESERVE BIS
Mr Charles L Olvis
04-05-15
Birmingham Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr Chuck Winslow
03-22-15
Fayetteville Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mrs. Pamela B. Peat
03-26-15
Manitowoc Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Ruth H Zimmerman
3-27-15
Manitowoc Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Karen S McFarlane
03-28-15
Packerland Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Robert E Hutton
    RESERVE BIS
Arley D Hussin
03-29-15
  GROUP  1
Mr. Norman B Kenney
    BEST IN SHOW
Ms Elizabeth Muthard
04-10-15
Lebanon County Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Ms Elizabeth Muthard
04-11-15
Harrisburg Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Steve Keating
04-12-15
Mason & Dixon Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. June A. Penta
04-18-15
Pug Dog Club of Maryland
BEST IN SS
Mrs. Gloria Geringer
  Old Dominion KC Of Northern Virginia
GROUP  2
Mrs. Sari Brewster Tietjen
    RESERVE BIS
Ms. Victoria Jordan
04-25-15
Champaign Illinois Kennel Club
GROUP  4
Mr. Roger R. Hartinger
04-26-15
Mattoon Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  1
Mr. Charles C. Scott
05-03-15
Trenton Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  4
Ms. Joy S Brewster
05-08-15
Chester Valley Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Dorothy B. Taylor
05-09-15
Chester Valley Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Peter J. Green
 
Mr. Dana P. Cline
Raleigh Kennel Club
GROUP  3
05-16-15
Mattaponi Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Fred Bassett
05-22-15
Trumbull County Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  3
Mrs. Gloria Geringer
05-25-15
New Castle Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  3
Mr. Joe C. Walton
05-29-15
Salisbury North Carolina KC
GROUP  2
Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
05-30-15
Fayetteville Kennel Club, Inc.
GROUP  2
Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo
06-06-15
Wheaton Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Jason Hoke
Champaign Illinois Kennel Club
04-23-15
GROUP  1
Mr. Tim Catterson
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. James E. Noe
06-27-15
Lima Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Ronald N. Rella
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. James A. Moses
06-28-15
Dayton Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. James E. Frederiksen
    RESERVE BIS
Mrs. Nancy Liebes
07-04-15
Huntington Kennel Club 1
GROUP  1
Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Robert H. Slay
07-05-15
Huntington Kennel Club 2
GROUP  1
Mr. Robert E. Hutton
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
07-11-15
Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Arley D. Hussin
    BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
07-12-15
Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. James E. Noe
07-17-15
Chambersburg Area Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Dennis M. McCoy
07-18-15
Nita Nee Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Robert Stein
07-19-15
Nita Nee Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Helen W. Stein
07-29-15
James River Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Robert Stein
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. James G. Reynolds
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Dennis McCoy
10-04-15
Augusta Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  1
Mrs.Keke Kahn
10-10-15
Hanover Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor
10-11-15
Hanover Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Dr. Michael J. Woods
10-15-15
Greater Atlanta Toy Dog Association
GROUP  1
Mrs. Karen McFarlane
10-16-15
Douglasville Kennel Club of Georgia
GROUP  2
Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
09-25-15
Warrenton Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Joseph Gregory
09-26-15
Warrenton Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Rita Holloway
    BEST IN SHOW
Linda C. More
09-27-15
Old Dominion KCof Northern Virginia
GROUP  1
Mr. Ray Filburn
    RESERVE BIS
Debra Thornton
10-03-15
Augusta Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  1
Mr. Dennis McCoy
08-22-15
Mid Susquehanna Valley Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Paula Hartinger
08-23-15
Mid Susquehanna Valley Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Roger Hartinger
09-04-15
Alamance Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  2
Mr. Steve Hayden
09-05-15
Durham Kennel Club Inc
GROUP  2
Mr. Jon R Cole
09-06-15
Raleigh Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  2
Mrs. R. Ellen Fetter
09-07-15
Cary Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Dennis M. McCoy
11-21-15
Rock Creek Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Joseph F Joly III
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. James A. Moses
11-22-15
Upper Marlboro Kennel Club
GROUP  1  -  #200!!!
Mrs. Rosalind Kramer
11-27-15
Chesapeake KC of Maryland
GROUP  1
Mrs. Polly D. Smith
12-04-15
Greater Hickory Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. David Kirkland
    BEST IN SHOW
Dr. James W. Edwards
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. James E. Frederksen
10-31-15
Marion Kennel Club, Inc
GROUP  3
Mr. Dana P. Cline
11-01-15
Northeastern Indiana Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. James G. Reynolds
11-07-15
Hernando County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Dr. Francisco Chapa
11-08-15
Hernando County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Wyoma Clouss
    BEST IN SHOW
Cecilia Martinez
11-12-15
Sandusky Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
    RESERVE BIS
Mrs. Paula Nykiel
11-13-15
Dayton Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Jeffery M Bazell
11-15-15
Central Ohio Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
11-20-15
Rock Creek Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Elizabeth Muthard
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Joseph F Joly III
12-05-15
Forsyth Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Howard Yost
12-06-15
Forsyth Kennel Club
GROUP 1
Mrs. Bonnie Linnell Clarke
12-12-15
AKC/Eukanuba National
Championship
BEST OF BREED
Mr. Craig Grein
    GROUP  2
Mr. Malcolm E. Moore