Counter
2014 Show Results for
MBIS/MBISS GCH Hill Country's Tag I'm It
BEST IN SHOW
8
  GROUP 1
44
 
RSV BEST IN SHOW
12
  GROUP 2
28
 
BEST IN TOY SHOW
    GROUP 3
15
 
BEST IN SPECIALTY SHOW
8
  GROUP 4
7
 
2
0
1
4
  BEST IN SHOW -
29
  RESERVE BIS -
30
*** CAREER TOTALS ***
06-14-14
St. Petersburg Dog Fanciers Association
GROUP  2
Mr. Ronald H. Menaker
06-15-14
St. Petersburg Dog Fanciers Association
GROUP  2
Mr. James G. Reynolds
06-19-14
  GROUP  2
Mr. Timothy Catterson
06-21-14
  BISS
Mr. Mark Lucas
06-22-14
  BISS
Ms. Tina Webb Heres
  Virginia Kennel Club
GROUP 2
Mr. James E. Frederiksen
  BEST IN SS -
19
  GROUP 1 -
148
02-10-14
Westminster Kennel Club
AOM
Mrs. Sari Brewster Tietjen
02-16-14
Lakeland Winter Haven KC
GROUP  3
Mr. Rafael de Santiago
02-17-14
Lakeland Winter Haven KC
GROUP  4
Ms. Tabatha Buckley
02-20-14
Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. John Cole
02-21-14
Meri-Miss Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Keke Kahn
02-22014
Greater Hattiesburg KC
GROUP  1
Mr. Jim C. Briley
01-18-14
Clearwater Kennel Club
GROUP  4
Mrs. Alane L. Gomez
01-24-14
Lake Eustis Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Dr. Daniel W. Dowling
01-25-14
Greater Gainesville Dog Fanciers
GROUP  1
Mr. Bradley Jenkins
01-26-14
Greater Gainesville Dog Fanciers
GROUP  2
Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig
02-01-14
Greater Atlanta Pug Club
BEST IN SS
Ms. Tina Webb Heres
02-09-14
Pug Dog Club Of Greater New York
BEST IN SS
Mr. Ronald N. Rella
02-23-14
Meri-Miss Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Dr. Steve Keating
03-07-14
Toy Dog Club Of South Florida
GROUP  2
Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
03-08-14
Palm Beach County Dog Fanciers
GROUP  1
Mr. Luc Boileau
03-09-14
Palm Beach County Dog Fanciers
GROUP  1
Mrs. Rosalind Kramer
03-09-14
  BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Gayle Bontecou
03-21-14
New Brunswick Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Dr. John A. Reeve Newson
03-22-14
New Brunswick Kennel Club
GROUP  4
Mr. Frank Crane
03-27-14
Columbia Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Joe C. Walton
03-28-14
Columbia Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Bradley Jenkins
03-29-14
Greater Monroe Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Richard H. Mullen
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Norman B. Kenney
03-30-14
Salisbury North Carolina KC
GROUP  3
Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski
04-27-14
Myrtle Beach Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Marjorie A. Tuff
05-3-14
Bucks County Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Sean Delmar
05-10-14
Ravenna Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Elliott B. Weiss
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Thomas D. Parrotti
05-11-14
Ravenna Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Thomas Alexander
    RESERVE BIS
Fr. Bryan P. Timby
05-17-14
Kokomo Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. George Milutinovich
05-18-14
Kokomo Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Dr. Steve Keating
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. James "Jim" Hupp
5-22-14
Laurel Highlands Kennel Association
GROUP  3
Ms. Sandy I. Wheat
05-23-14
Trumbull County Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
05-24-14
New Castle Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Rodney E. Herner
04-03-14
Tuscaloosa Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Robert Stein
04-04-14
Birmingham Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Bradley Jenkins
04-06-14
Birmingham Kennel Club Inc. (2)
GROUP  2
Mrs. Ann D Hearn
04-19-14
Pug Dog Club of Maryland
BEST IN SS
Mr. William deVilleneuve
04-26-14
Myrtle Beach Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. John L. Ronald
05-25-14
Trumbull County Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig
05-26-14
New Castle Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Ms. Marcie S. Dobkin
06-07-14
Asheville Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Leonard S. Reppond
06-08-14
Asheville Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Ms. Carolyn A. Herbel
06-12-14
Greater Venice Florida Dog Club
GROUP  2
Mr. John Cole
06-13-14
Greater Venice Florida Dog Club
GROUP  4
Mrs. Anne Katona
07-03-14
Catoctin Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Ruth H. Zimmerman
07-04-14
Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club
GROUP  4
Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson
07-05-14
Upper Marlboro Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Charles L. Olvis
07-10-14
Woodstock Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Fred C. Bassett
    RESERVE BIS
Dr. Robert A. Indeglia
07-11-14
Woodstock Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
07-13-14
Green Mountain Dog Club, Inc.
GROUP  1
Mr. James G. Reynolds
07-19-14
Hilton Head Island Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr Norman B Kenney
    RESERVE BIS
Ms. Denny C Mounce
07-20-14
Hilton Head Island Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Denny C Mounce
    BEST IN SHOW
Ms Elizabeth Muthard
07-26-14
Waukeshaw Kennel Club, Inc.
GROUP  2
Mr. Charles L. Olvis
07-27-14
Waukeshaw Kennel Club, Inc.
GROUP  1
Mrs. Carol Kniebusch Noe
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Burton J. Yamada
07-28-14
Burlington Wisconsin Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Chuck Winslow
    BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Barbara D. Alderman
07-29-14
Burlington Wisconsin Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Luc Boileau
    BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Judy Webb
07-31-14
Fort Steuben Kennel Association
GROUP  1
Mr. Chuck Winslow
08-01-14
Columbiana County Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Dana P. Cline
08-02-14
Beaver County Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Jordan L. Chamberlain
08-14-14
Muncie Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Timothy Catterson
08-15-14
Anderson Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr.  Howard Yost
08-16-14
Central Indiana Pug Club
BEST IN SS
Mr. Jason E. Huff
08-16-14
Muncie Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Catherine Camac
08-17-14
Anderson Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Nancy Liebes
08-29-14
Alamance Kennel Club
GROUP  4
Ms. Denny C. Mounce
08-30-14
Durham Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Ms. Peggy L. Lloyd
09-02-14
Bluegrass Pug Fanciers -  
REGIONAL SPECIALTY!!
BEST IN SS
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
09-06-14
PUG NATIONAL SPECIALTY!!!
BEST IN SS
Mr. Timothy Catterson
09-13-14
Chattanooga Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Fred Bassett
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Elliott Weiss
09-20-14
Ox Ridge Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. James M. Brown
09-21-14
Northwestern Connecticut Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Kenneth M. McDermott
    BEST IN SHOW
Mrs. Donnelle Richards
10-05-14
Stone City Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Donnelle Richards
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Del Richards
10-10-14
Catonsville Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Dana P. Cline
10-11-14
Catonsville Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mrs. Joan P. Scott
10-12-14
National Capital Kennel Club
GROUP  4
Ms. Janet Jackson
09-25-14
Elmira Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Dr. Steve Keating
09-26-14
Onondaga Kennel Association
GROUP  2
Mrs. Paula H. Hartinger
09-28-14
Finger Lakes Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. June A. Penta
10-02-14
Hatboro Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
10-03-14
Hatboro Dog Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Joseph F. Joly III
10-04-14
Stone City Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. William Rodriguez
10-17-14
Skyline Dog Fanciers Of San Mateo County
GROUP  1
Mr. Timothy Catterson
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Alberto Berrios
10-19-14
Del Valle Dog Club Of Livermore
GROUP  1
Ms. Wendy L. Paquette
10-25-14
Kennesaw Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Charles Olvis
    BEST IN SHOW
Mr. Charles Olvis
10-26-14
Kennesaw Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Elizabeth Muthard
    RESERVE BIS
Mr. Robert Vandiver
11-01-14
Back Mountain Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Ronald N. Rella
11-02-14
Back Mountain Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
11-08-14
Furniture City Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. Edd E. Bivin
11-09-14
Furniture City Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mr. William E. Usherwood
11-13-14
Penn Treaty Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mr. Dennis McCoy
11-14-14
Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers
GROUP  1
Mr. Howard M. Yost
11-15-14
Greater Monroe Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
11-16-14
Fayetteville Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
11-21-14
Rock Creek Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Ms. Sandy I. Wheat
11-22-14
Rock Creek Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Barbara D. Alderman
11-23-14
Upper Marlboro Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mrs. Paula Hartinger
12-05-14
Greater Hickory Kennel Club
GROUP  1
Ms. Beverly Capstick
12-06-14
Forsyth Kennel Club
GROUP  2
Mrs. Delores Burkholder
12-07-14
Forsyth Kennel Club
GROUP  3
Mrs. Arlene F. Benko